Participants Winter Tournament

2020

U6 Festival

1  Ryan FC 

2  Dragonflies 

3  R & A Soccer 

4  Hart FC Pandas

5  Lambeth 

6  Total Futbol

U7

1  A7 UNITED 

2  Curley Park Titans

3  Eastlodge Hurricanes 

4  R & A Soccer 

5  Ryan FC (Withdrawn -need replacement)

6  Hart Hurricanes Youth 

7  Rushmoor Stingrays

8  Guildford City

9  Lambeth 

10 Reading Tigers

11 FC Woodley Zebras

12 Wrightchoice CSA

13 Badshot lea Red

14 Badshot Lea Blue

15 Sherbourne Red

16 Sherbourne Blue

U8

1  Thatcham Tornadoes Tigers U

2  Lyne Aces

3  Curley Park Rangers Spartans 

4  CPR Gladiators 

5  Curley Park Rangers Romans 

6  Eversley & California Whites 

7  Met Police Greens

8  Hart Strikers

9  FC Bracknell White 

10 Ryan Reds 

11 R & A Soccer 

12  Hart Phoenix

13  Ashtead 

14  Guildford City

15  Thatcham Tornadoes Stripes

16  A7 UNITED 

17  Oakwood Terriers

18  Sandhurst Reds

19  Eversley & California Raptors

20 Woking Cougars

21 MFD

22 Berks Elite

23 SE DON

24 Wargrave Reds

25 Wargrave  Blacks

26 ProFA

U9

1  Twickenham Tigers FC 

2  Stoke Mandeville 

3 Curley Park Jaguars 

4  Curley Park Tigers 

5  Curley Park Panthers 

6  Evesham United  (Replace with Ashford Town Reds)

7  Ruislip Rangers

8  Wixams Wanderers 

9  Caversham Jaguars 

10  Lancing Reds

11  Lancing Yellow

12  Laurel Park Hurricanes

13  Lambeth 

14 Berks Elite

15 Eldon Celtic Panthers

16 Eldon Celtic Jaguars

17 Eldon Celtic Leopards

18 Eldon Celtic Smilodons

19 Reading Rangers

20 Pickwick Youth

21 Delaford Colts (Replaced with Ashford Town Blues)

22 Procision

23  AFC Newbury 

24  Eldon Celtic Lions

25.Purley Jubilee Lions

U10

1  Zoom FC 

2  Chalfont Saints

3  Langton Green Chargers 

4  Blunsdon FC 

5  Farncombe Youth  Steelers 

6  Maidenhead Falcons 

7  Hythe & Dibden Warriors

8  Hart Wolves

9  Hart Coyotes

10 Lambeth 

11 Thatcham Tornadoes Black

12 Thatcham Tornadoes Skulls 

13 Reading Tigers White

14 Reading Tigers Red

15 Berks Elite

16 Slough Town Juniors

17 Santas

18 Basingstoke Colts

19 Elves

20 Woodley Saints Leopards

21 AFC Dunstable

22 Eldon Celtic Elite U9

23 Swindon Supermarine

24 Eldon Celtic Lions

U11

1  Calcot Royals  

2  Game On Sports Academy

3  Tadley Calleva Centurions 

4  Woodley Saints Vipers

5  Basingstoke Town Knights

6  LNER

7  Eversley & California  Titans (Changed to Global FA)

8  Bagshot 

9  Guildford Royals

10 Eversley & California Cannoons

11 Eldon Celtic Machairodonts

12 Eldon Celtic Smilodons

13 Newbury District Green

14 Newbury District Reds

15 Rusthall City

16Rusthall FC

17 Brookhouse

18 Brookhouse

19 CPR Cobras

20 Total Futbol

21 Westwood Wanderers

22 CPR Phantoms

23 Reading District White

24 Reading District Black

25 Berks Elite White  (New)

26 Berks Elite Blue (New)

27 Bracknell Town (New)

U12

1  Reading District U11's 

2  Eldon Celtic Panthers

3  Eldon Celtic Lions 

4  Lambeth 

5  Eldon Celtic Machairodonts (Jaguars)

6  Eldon Celtic Smilodons (U11's)

7 Berks Elite Red

8 Berks Elite Black

9 Total Futbol

10 Hartley Whitney

U13

1  Berks Elite Red

2  Berks Elite Black (Withdrawn)

3  Basingstoke Elite

4  Ickenham Youth White (Withdrawn)

5  Oxford City 

6  Elite Slough

7  MKG T1

8  MKG T2

9  Haven't District Schools

10 Gemini FC

11 Eldon Celtic Lions

12 Eldon Celtic Panthers

ELDON CELTIC JFC

Registered Charity: 1130441

  • Grey LinkedIn Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Google+ Icon