Team Entries To The Eldon Celtic Summer Tournament 2022

 

 87% SOLD OUT IN ALL AGE GROUPS

U6

1. Wargrave Wolves Green

2. Wargrave Wolves Blue 

3. Wargrave Wolves Red

4. Basildon Badgers

5. FC WOKING COUGARS

6. ABC PREMIER

7. Basildon Badgers FC

8. Oxford Blkbirds Boys & Girls 

9. Whitegrove&Warfield

10 FC Bracknell Reds

11. FC Bracknell Blues

 

 

 

 

U7

1. Binfield FC

2. Total Futbol

3. Procision Preadtors U7

4. Procision u7 sambas

5. Thatcham Town Harriers

6. Thatcham Town Harriers

7. Core Football Academy

8. Woking Cougars Youth

9. CPRFC

10. PDA Coaching

11. ABC PREMIER RED

12. ABC PREMIER BLUE

13. Caversham Trents

14. Wealdstone Youth

15. Woodley Zebras

16Oxford Blkbirds Boys & Girls 

17. Dynamo Tekkers Red

18. Dynamo Tekkers FC

19.Barton Rovers FC

20.Sherborne St John

21. TSA White

22.Albury FC

 

 

 

 

U8

1. Thatcham tornadoes

2. Woodley Zebras whites

3. Pinewood Pumas

4. Yateley Pythons

5. Procision

6. Total Futbol

7. PDA Coaching

8. Ruislip Rangers

9. Eldon Celtic Lions

10.Spencers Wood

11. Clanfield Blacks

12. Core Football Academy

13. Curley Park Rangers

14. Bracknell Cavaliers

15. Bracknell Cavaliers Blue

16.CTYFC

17. Thatcham Tornadoes

18. Wealdstone Youth FC

19. Westwood Wanderers

20. Wycombe Town U8

21. Woking Cougars

22. Camberley Town Youth FC

23.Chiswick Meadonians Youth

24.Brighton Hill FC

25. ShootersFC

26. Dragonflies FC Red

27. Dragonflies FC Blue

28.TSA u8

 

 

 

 

U9

1. Curley Park Rangers

2. Pinewood FC RED

3. Pinewood FC BLUE

4. Westwood Wanderers

5. PDA Coaching

6. Bagshot lea

7. Curley Park Rangers

8. Caversham Trent's U9s

9. Wraysbury FC

10. Core Football Academy

11. Basildon Badgers U9

12. Brook House Whites

13. Woking Cougars FC

14. Woking Cougars RED

15. Wokingham  & Embrook

16. Wycombe Town U9

17. Badshot LeaTigers

18. Windsor FC Youth

19 Thatcham Tornadoe Tiger

20. Eldon Lions

21..Chiswick Youth Meadonians

22..Chiswick Youth

23..AFC Newbury U9's

 

 

 

 

U10

1. West Drayton youth fc

2. Hatch Warren Phoenix

3. FC Bracknell Arrow

4. Finchampstead Cobras

5. Ferndale Rodbourne Panthers

6.Ferndale Rodbourne Tigers

7. Basingstoke Town Colts YFC

8. Reading City fc

9.Ascot United

10. PDA Coaching

11. Spencerswood Hawks

12. West drayton youth fc

13. Bracknell Cavaliers

14.CTYFC

15.Thatcham Harriers

16. Wealdstone Youth FC

17. West drayton youth fc

18. Penn & Tyler Green FC

19 Wokingham and embrook Pumas

20.Wokingham and Emmbrook

21.Bracknell Cavaliers

22. Hungerford town juniors

23. Woking Cougars

24. West Drayton youth fc

25. Barking comets

26. Luton Nations Samba Boys

27. London Eagles

28. West Drayton youth fc

29. Chiswick Meadonians Youth

30. ChiswickYouth

31.Maidenhead United Juniors

32.Berg Youth

 

 

 

 

U11

1. Leon Barnett Football Academy

2. Purley jubilee

3. Eldon Celtic Panthers

4. Ashford town tangerines

5. Ashford town whites

6. St johns fc u11s

7. Thame United

8. Eldon Celtics Green

9. Eldon Celtic Tigers

10. PDA Coaching

11. Whiteknights

12. Caversham AFC

13. Crowmarsh Youth FC

14. Wims11

15.AFC Wembley

16.Oxford City FC

17.Curley Park Rangers FC

18.Marlow untied

19. Oxford City FC

20. HYC FC

21. Bristol central

Hawley colt's

22. Met police

23. Molesey

24. Hatch Warren Phoenix

25. AFC Newbury

26. Chiswick Meadonians Youth

27.Chiswic Youth

28. Allstars

29. Purley FC

30. Spencer’s wood

31. Caversham AFC

32. KS Gryf

33. London Eagles

34. South Reading

 

 

 

 

U12

1. Lambeth Tigers

2. Alan Bell Academy

3. Woodley Saints Jags

4. PDA Coaching

5. Core Football Academy

6. Wargrave Wolves Red

7. Wargrave Wolves Blue 

8. Wargrave Wolves Green

9. Eldon Celtic Lions

10. Eldon Celtic Panthers

11. Lambeth Tigers Colts

12. Pinner United FC

13. Bisham FC

14. Wycombe Town AC

15.Wycombe Town Inter

16. Wycombe Town Juve

17 Thatcham Tornadoes Tigers

18.Dynamo Tekkers Football  RED

19.Dynamo Tekkers Football BLK

20.Thatcham Tornadoes

21. Procision Reading

22. Hungerford town juniors

23. Brookhouse fc

24. HTJFC

25. Parkfield Youth  Dragons

26. Parkfield Youth Devils

27. Parkfield Youth Dragons

28.Parkfield Youth Devils

29. Barton Rovers Rangers

30. AFC Naphill

31.Maidenhead UtdJnr RED

32. MaidenheadUtd jar BLK

33. Badshot Lea Youth & Colts

34. Caversham AFC

35.Oakley Youth Football Club

 

 

 

 

U13

1. Met Police Youth

2. Eastborne UTD

3. Wealdstone Youth FC

4. PDA Coaching

5. Wealdstone U13 Red

6. Caversham Trents

7. Whiteknights FC

8. wokingham and embrook fc

9. Chiswick Meadonians Youth

10. Basingstoke Town Colts

11. Camberley boys

12. Chisick Youth

13. Spencer’s wood fc

14. Bracknell Town FC

15. Balham FC

16.Eldon Elite RED

17.Eldon Elite  BLUE

U14

1. AFC Newbury Colts White 

2. Total Futbol BLUE

3. Total Futbol  

4. Eldon Celtic Elite 

5. Eldon Celtic Dymonds  

6. AFC Wembley  

7. Badshot Lea youth 

8. Mytchett Athletic FC Black 

9. Mytchett Athletic FC Red 

10. BTCYFC Knights Yellow 

11. BTCYFC Knights Blue 

12. Royal Earlswood FC 

13. Chiswick Youth 

14. Basingstoke Colts Lions 

15. Southall Athletic  

16. Southall Athletic Colts 

17. CTYFC Rebels 

18. KS Gryfs

19. Pangbourne Pumas A

20. Basingstoke Town Colts Lions Yellows